Về trang chủ

TSB

Công ty Cổ phần Ắc quy Tia Sáng

Việt NamNgành chu kỳHàng & Dịch vụ Công nghiệpĐiện tử & Thiết bị điệnHNXCT
16.000
VND · Giá đóng cửa ngày 29 thg 10, 2026

Giá trị nội tại hiệu chỉnh so với giá đóng cửa

Ước tính minh họa
Giá thấp hơn giá trị hiệu chỉnh
+7.0%Giá trị hiệu chỉnh so với giá đóng cửa
Bằng giá đóng cửa+500%
Giá đóng cửa (VND)
16.000
Giá trị nội tại hiệu chỉnh (VND)
17.118

Giá đóng cửa × (1 + chênh lệch hiệu chỉnh / 100)

Giá trị vốn hóa lợi nhuận

Chưa có: công ty báo lỗ năm gần nhất hoặc lịch sử giá còn quá ngắn.

Cách tính

  1. 1
    Đo chênh lệch

    Giữa mô hình và giá đóng cửa gần nhất.

  2. 2
    Đối chiếu lịch sử2015–2024

    Các chênh lệch cỡ đó đã đem lại lợi suất thế nào trong năm tiếp theo.

  3. 3
    Áp vào giá

    Áp dụng lợi suất đó vào giá đóng cửa gần nhất.

Lưu ý

  • Chỉ mang tính minh họa: chưa phải dự báo được xác thực.
  • Chưa có khoảng bất định: ước tính là một con số đơn lẻ.
  • Lịch sử cũ: chưa đo lại trên dữ liệu hiện tại.

Cần lưu ý thêm

  • Thanh khoản giao dịch thấp.
Độ tin cậy mô hình
Thấp
Độ khớp mô hìnhĐộ ổn định dữ liệuKiểm tra rủi ro
Mức cao yêu cầu đạt các tiêu chí chẩn đoán của mô hình.
Xác suất vượt nhóm cùng ngành
51,5%
12 thángHiệu chỉnh lịch sử
Khả năng lợi suất vượt trung vị lợi suất của nhóm cùng ngành.
Đánh giá ngày 30 thg 10, 2026Không cập nhật theo giá hằng ngày

Hai đánh giá trả lời các câu hỏi khác nhau. Cả hai đều không xác nhận giá trị định giá là chính xác hoặc đảm bảo lợi suất tương lai.

Triển vọng 12 tháng so với ngành

+2.0điểm phần trăm
Ngành chu kỳ12 thángKiểm định 2015–2024

Chênh lệch lợi suất trung vị 12 tháng so với nhóm Ngành chu kỳ, với các chênh lệch mô hình tương tự.

  • Không phải dự báo lợi suất tuyệt đối.
  • Không phải giá mục tiêu.
  • Cổ phiếu có thể kém ngành nhưng vẫn tăng giá.
Tính ngày 30 thg 10, 2026Không cập nhật theo giá hằng ngày
Biên hiệu chỉnh của ngành · điểm phần trăm
−7.9+8.6
  • Biên lịch sử của ngành, không phải khoảng dự báo cho cổ phiếu này.
  • Lợi suất thực tế có thể nằm ngoài biên này.

Phân tích định giá

CT→Điện tử & Thiết bị điện→Cyclical
Classified as cyclical because ICB sector “Điện tử & Thiết bị điện” maps to the cyclical group.
Mô hìnhEV/EBITDA giữa chu kỳ
Giá trị vốn chủ sở hữu = EBITDA giữa chu kỳ × EV/EBITDA hợp lý − Nợ ròng

Hóa chất, dầu khí và tài nguyên cơ bản chịu ảnh hưởng lớn từ giá hàng hóa và chu kỳ kinh tế. Mô hình dùng EBITDA trung vị 7 năm, đại diện cho mức giữa chu kỳ, cùng hệ số EV/EBITDA trung vị 7 năm để ước tính giá trị trong một giai đoạn bình thường của chu kỳ.

Chi tiết kỹ thuật
Vì sao chọn mô hình này

EBITDA giữa chu kỳ làm dịu ảnh hưởng của các giai đoạn bùng nổ hoặc suy giảm. EV/EBITDA giúp so sánh doanh nghiệp có cấu trúc vốn và chính sách khấu hao khác nhau.

Cách hoạt động

Tính EBITDA trung vị 7 năm và EV/EBITDA trung vị 7 năm. Khi công ty có ít hơn 5 năm EBITDA, EBITDA được ước lượng bằng doanh thu × biên lợi nhuận trung vị của ngành. Khi EBITDA giữa chu kỳ không dương, giá trị bằng 70% giá trị sổ sách mỗi cổ phiếu. Giá trị hợp lý = (EBITDA giữa chu kỳ × EV/EBITDA hợp lý) − Nợ ròng.

Phù hợp nhất với

Các doanh nghiệp sản xuất hàng hóa, vật liệu cơ bản, hóa chất và dầu khí có chu kỳ lợi nhuận kéo dài nhiều năm.

1
Tham số mô hình
EBITDA giữa chu kỳ→11.69B
EV/EBITDA hợp lý→10.6x
Số năm dữ liệu→7
2
Định giá

Chúng tôi lấy chênh lệch giữa mô hình và giá đóng cửa gần nhất, tra xem các chênh lệch cỡ đó đã đem lại lợi suất thế nào trong năm tiếp theo theo dữ liệu 2015–2024, rồi áp dụng vào giá đóng cửa gần nhất.

Giá đóng cửa (VND)→16.000
Giá trị hiệu chỉnh so với giá đóng cửa→+7.0%

Giá đóng cửa × (1 + chênh lệch hiệu chỉnh / 100)

Giá trị nội tại hiệu chỉnh (VND)
17.118
Dữ liệu cho từng bướcNhấp vào nguồn để làm nổi bật khoản mục trong báo cáo tài chính
Mid-cycle EBITDA11.7 tỷebitda source: own medianyears of data: 7

Phân tích

TSB: Modest calibrated valuation gap amid weak profitability and forensic risk

The calibrated intrinsic value is VND 17,118 versus the current price of VND 16,000, a calibrated gap of 7.0% that is illustrative and not a forecast return.

Tổng quan doanh nghiệp

Công ty Cổ phần Ắc quy Tia Sáng is a Vietnamese battery company listed on HNX in the electronics and electrical equipment sector. The available data do not break out products, customers, or segment economics, limiting assessment of its competitive position and exposure to particular end markets.

TSB is controlled by listed chemical group DGC, which owns 51.0% of the shares. Under VAS 25, ownership above 50% constitutes control. This may provide a strategic parent relationship, but the available information does not establish the extent of operational or financial support. The concentrated ownership also means minority shareholders have limited influence over corporate decisions.

Các điểm chính

Revenue increased from VND 157.5 bn in 2023 to VND 192.3 bn in 2025, but earnings have not followed that trajectory: net profit fell from VND 5.2 bn in 2024 to VND 2.1 bn in 2025. Latest ROE is 2.7%, net margin is 1.1%, and EBIT margin is 0.9%, indicating limited profitability relative to the current valuation multiples of 51.5x P/E and 17.1x EV/EBITDA.

The calibrated intrinsic value of VND 17,118 is 7.0% above the current price of VND 16,000. This is an illustrative estimate from an earlier version of the back-test, provided only for comparison with the last close; it is not a forecast, does not establish mispricing, and should not be interpreted as an investment opportunity. With earnings having weakened despite revenue growth, the key question is whether margins can recover sustainably.

The balance sheet indicators are not uniformly adverse: debt/equity is 0.46x, and three-year operating cash flow to net profit is 1.27x, around the 55.8th percentile versus Vietnamese peers. However, earnings quality is 30.5/100 and the Beneish M-Score risk assessment is moderate, warranting caution around reported earnings. The 4.4% dividend yield offers income support, but the available data do not provide a payout history or establish its sustainability.

Diễn giải định giá

The supplied comparison uses an EV/EBITDA approach based on mid-cycle EBITDA. The calibrated intrinsic value is an illustrative estimate from an earlier version of the back-test, intended only for comparison with the last close.

  • Calibrated intrinsic value of VND 17,118 versus a current price of VND 16,000.
  • The supplied calibrated gap is 7.0%; it is not a forecast return or evidence of mispricing.
  • Latest EV/EBITDA is 17.1x, while P/E is 51.5x.
  • 2025 net profit was VND 2.1 bn, down from VND 5.2 bn in 2024, despite revenue growth over the three-year period.

The calibrated gap is a comparison with the last close, not a forecast return or a basis for concluding that the shares are mispriced. No validated track record exists for this estimate, and no model reliability assessment or outperformance probability is supplied; the weak latest profitability adds material uncertainty.

Quan điểm tích cực

  • Revenue grew from VND 157.5 bn in 2023 to VND 192.3 bn in 2025.
  • Three-year operating cash flow to net profit was 1.27x, at the 55.8th percentile versus Vietnamese peers.
  • Debt/equity of 0.46x is below one times equity.
  • The latest dividend yield is 4.4%, although its sustainability cannot be assessed from the available data.

Quan điểm tiêu cực

  • Net profit declined to VND 2.1 bn in 2025 from VND 5.2 bn in 2024, while revenue reached VND 192.3 bn.
  • Latest ROE is 2.7%, net margin 1.1%, and EBIT margin 0.9%, indicating thin returns and operating profitability.
  • Latest P/E of 51.5x and EV/EBITDA of 17.1x leave valuation sensitive to continued earnings weakness.
  • The M-Score risk level is moderate, with a Vietnamese-peer percentile of 84.7 and a year-on-year increase of 1.5719.
  • DGC controls 51.0% of TSB, concentrating voting power and limiting minority influence.

Bối cảnh ngành

TSB is classified in the cyclical sector and in electronics and electrical equipment. Its revenue expanded over 2023–2025, but the 2025 decline in net profit highlights the importance of margins and earnings resilience in evaluating a cyclical manufacturer. The supplied data do not include peer margins, demand indicators, or input-cost information, so relative operating performance and cycle position cannot be established.

As an HNX-listed Vietnamese company, TSB is subject to local disclosure and listing requirements. No supplied figures indicate that it meets any of the stated statutory cancellation tests: accumulated losses are 0.0 times paid-in capital, consecutive net-loss years are 0, and equity excluding minority interests is not negative. These observations do not imply any exchange decision. DGC’s 51.0% holding constitutes control under VAS 25; the data do not establish whether this relationship produces operating or financing benefits for TSB.

Yếu tố rủi ro

  • Earnings deterioration: net profit fell from VND 5.2 bn in 2024 to VND 2.1 bn in 2025, despite revenue increasing to VND 192.3 bn.
  • Thin profitability: latest EBIT margin is 0.9% and net margin is 1.1%, leaving earnings exposed to modest changes in costs or sales mix.
  • Valuation sensitivity: P/E is 51.5x and EV/EBITDA is 17.1x against low latest ROE of 2.7%; the supplied calibrated gap does not establish valuation support.
  • Forensic concern: M-Score risk is moderate, its peer percentile is 84.7, and it increased by 1.5719 year on year. The score is a screening signal, not proof of manipulation.
  • Earnings-quality uncertainty: the earnings-quality score is 30.5/100, despite three-year operating cash flow to net profit of 1.27x.
  • Ownership concentration: DGC controls 51.0% of the shares, potentially limiting minority shareholders’ influence over governance and capital allocation.
  • Cyclicality: the sector classification and decline in 2025 profit make earnings durability and recovery uncertain; no segment or demand data are provided to assess the cycle.

Yếu tố có thể tác động

  • A recovery in net profit from the 2025 level of VND 2.1 bn could improve the earnings case, but the available data provide no forward guidance.
  • Sustained revenue growth beyond the VND 192.3 bn recorded in 2025, accompanied by margin improvement, would help demonstrate operating leverage.
  • Future disclosures clarifying the drivers of the moderate M-Score risk and the low earnings-quality score could reduce uncertainty.
  • Evidence that the 4.4% dividend yield is supported by recurring cash generation could strengthen the income case.

Đánh giá dấu hiệu kế toán

The Beneish M-Score is -1.2115, assessed as moderate risk, at the 84.7th percentile versus Vietnamese peers and up 1.5719 year on year. The conventional -1.78 cutoff was developed using a 1980s US sample and is crossed by a larger share of Vietnamese companies; the score should therefore be interpreted with its peer ranking and change, not as evidence of manipulation. Earnings quality is 30.5/100. Three-year operating cash flow to net profit is 1.27x, while receivables outside the trade cycle are 0.6% of assets, at the 26.4th percentile versus Vietnamese peers.

DGC’s 51.0% stake creates concentrated ownership. No insider or related-party trade registrations were recorded in the supplied 12-month window; registrations are not executed trades. The supplied listing-test indicators show no accumulated losses, no consecutive net-loss years, and no negative equity excluding minority interests, so none of those tests is met on the figures provided.

Lịch sử định giá

No validated track record or hit rate is supplied for the calibrated intrinsic value. The calibrated estimate is explicitly an illustrative comparison from an earlier version of the back-test, not a validated forecast; its 7.0% gap should therefore be treated with caution. Model reliability and the probability of outperforming sector peers are unavailable.

Nội dung do mô hình ngôn ngữ tạo ngày 2026-10-30 từ kết quả mô hình và báo cáo tài chính trên trang này; số liệu có thể phản ánh thời điểm đó. Đây là phân tích mô tả, không cấu thành khuyến nghị mua, bán hoặc nắm giữ.

Phục vụ định giá:Tham số mô hìnhTính toán cuối
Khoản mục2026202520242023202220212020201920182017201620152014201320122011
Tài sản ngắn hạn (tỷ VND)
·10396867469648189109868494102··
Tiền và các khoản tương đương tiền (tỷ VND)Net debt bridge
·5611510,9462133··
Đầu tư tài chính ngắn hạn (tỷ VND)Net debt bridge
·1932190000000000··
Các khoản phải thu ngắn hạn (tỷ VND)
·15131314121431163724272728··
Trả trước cho người bán (tỷ VND)
·0,70,10,0800,020,0000,50,50,210,20··
Hàng tồn kho thuần (tỷ VND)
·60454958504850666558566270··
Hàng tồn kho, ròng (tỷ VND)
·60455058514951676558566371··
Tài sản ngắn hạn khác (tỷ VND)
·413120,2020,910,610,6··
Tài sản ngắn hạn khác (tỷ VND)
·0000000000000,4··
Tài sản dài hạn (tỷ VND)
·22202328333442504648495560··
Phải thu dài hạn (tỷ VND)
·0000,030,10000,2000,820··
Phải thu dài hạn khác (tỷ VND)
·0000,030,10000,2000,820··
Tài sản cố định (tỷ VND)
·20202228333441504547485257··
Tài sản cố định hữu hình (tỷ VND)
·19192124293340454046413842··
Tài sản cố định thuê tài chính (tỷ VND)
·000230034061314··
Tài sản cố định vô hình (tỷ VND)
·1111111111111··
Tài sản dài hạn khác (tỷ VND)
·10,60,40,2000,20,50,60,30,41,03··
Chi phí trả trước dài hạn (tỷ VND)
·10,60,40,2000,20,50,40,30,41,02··
Tổng cộng tài sản (tỷ VND)
·12411710910310398123139155133134148162··
Nợ phải trả (tỷ VND)
·473630242319456578606683118··
Nợ ngắn hạn (tỷ VND)
·473629232119456577586175111··
Vay và nợ thuê tài chính ngắn hạn (tỷ VND)Net debt bridge
·362715109614375935456173··
Người mua trả tiền trước (tỷ VND)
·10,03320,420,110,510,60,020,02··
Nợ dài hạn (tỷ VND)
·0,20,20,20,820,100,020,020,92588··
Vay và nợ thuê tài chính dài hạn (tỷ VND)Net debt bridge
·0000,720000,81477··
Vốn chủ sở hữu (tỷ VND)
·77807979797978747773686544··
Vốn và các quỹ (tỷ VND)
·77807979797978747773686544··
Vốn góp của chủ sở hữu (tỷ VND)
·67676767676767676767676767··
Quỹ đầu tư phát triển (tỷ VND)
·8887665555553··
Quỹ khác thuộc vốn chủ sở hữu (tỷ VND)
·000000000,050,050,050,050,05··
Lợi nhuận sau thuế chưa phân phối (tỷ VND)
·2544555241−5−7−29··
Tổng cộng nguồn vốn (tỷ VND)
·12411710910310398123139155133134148162··
Cổ phiếu phổ thông (tỷ VND)
·67676767676767676767676767··
◆Báo cáo phân tích vnvalue
Phân tích cổ phiếu đầy đủ · PDF · Cập nhật 30 thg 10, 2026

Báo cáo gốc theo ngày công bố: có số liệu mô hình chưa hiệu chỉnh; website hiển thị giá trị hiệu chỉnh.

Tải xuống

Chất lượng lợi nhuận

Năm tài chính 2025
31
Yếu
Chất lượng dồn tích
55
Chuyển đổi tiền mặt
0
Khoản phải thu
52
Ổn định biên lợi nhuận
36
Chất lượng doanh thu
0

Sàng lọc kế toán

Beneish M-Score · 2025
Phân vị 75–90
M −1.21 · phân vị 85 so với doanh nghiệp Việt Nam
YoY ▲ +1.57
Ít biến động hơn nhóm tương đồng tại Việt NamDấu hiệu kế toán đáng chú ý
So sánh với toàn thị trường

Phân vị trong nhóm doanh nghiệp Việt Nam tương đồng. Ngưỡng Beneish −1.78 được xây dựng trên dữ liệu Mỹ; khoảng 28% cổ phiếu Việt Nam vượt ngưỡng này.

DSRI
1.095
GMI
1.253
AQI
2.240
SGI
1.056
DEPI
0.978
SGAI
0.925
TATA
0.119
LVGI
1.215

Kiểm tra đo trên doanh nghiệp Việt Nam · năm 2025

Chuyển đổi tiền mặt, 3 nămDòng tiền kinh doanh / lợi nhuận sau thuế
1,27phân vị 56
Phải thu ngoài chu kỳ kinh doanhTrả trước cho người bán, phải thu về cho vay và phải thu dài hạn khác / tổng tài sản
0,6%phân vị 26
Lỗ lũy kế / vốn điều lệ thực gópLợi nhuận sau thuế chưa phân phối âm
Không có
Số năm lỗ liên tiếpLợi nhuận sau thuế của công ty mẹ
0
Vốn chủ sở hữuKhông gồm lợi ích cổ đông không kiểm soát
Dương

Phân vị xếp hạng theo từng năm tài chính trong nhóm doanh nghiệp phi tài chính Việt Nam (0 thấp nhất, 100 cao nhất). Giai đoạn 2015-2024, chuyển đổi tiền mặt thấp và tỷ trọng phải thu ngoài chu kỳ kinh doanh cao đi trước tỷ lệ gặp vấn đề niêm yết và thua lỗ năm sau cao hơn.

Ngưỡng luật định (điểm e khoản 1 Điều 120 Nghị định 155/2020/NĐ-CP, sửa đổi bởi Nghị định 245/2025/NĐ-CP): cổ phiếu niêm yết trên HOSE hoặc HNX bị hủy niêm yết bắt buộc khi báo cáo tài chính năm được kiểm toán cho thấy lỗ 3 năm liên tiếp gần nhất, lỗ lũy kế vượt vốn điều lệ thực góp, hoặc vốn chủ sở hữu âm. Số liệu ở đây đọc từ báo cáo tài chính năm do nhà cung cấp dữ liệu công bố.

The company’s Beneish M-Score is -1.2115, which is above the US-based -1.78 cutoff but sits at the 85th percentile versus Vietnamese peers and has risen year-over-year by +1.57 (an early accounting trajectory signal). Earnings-quality metrics are weak overall (Earnings Quality 30.5/100) driven by very low cash- and revenue-quality scores (Cash conversion 0.0/100; Revenue quality 0.0/100), while balance-sheet distress indicators look mild (Altman Z-Score 4.58 — in the safe zone) and operational fundamentals are weak (Piotroski F-Score 2/9).

Dấu hiệu cảnh báo
  • Beneish M-Score = -1.2115 (measures likelihood of earnings manipulation using eight ratios); it is at the 85th percentile among Vietnamese peers (higher = more aggressive accounting relative to VN peers) and increased by +1.57 YoY (the change signals a move in accounting profile even though the absolute US cutoff (-1.78) is not directly calibrated to Vietnam).
  • Very low cash conversion signal: Earnings Quality — Cash conversion = 0.0/100 (measures how reported profit converts into operating cash flow over time).
  • Revenue quality = 0.0/100 (measures persistence and cash backing of reported revenues).
  • Piotroski F-Score = 2/9 (measures nine fundamental signals of profitability, leverage, liquidity and operating efficiency; a low score indicates weak fundamentals).
  • AQI (Asset Quality Index) = 2.2398 (one Beneish component that rises when a company shifts to higher non-current or discretionary assets; high AQI can indicate capitalising items that might obscure true performance).
  • LVGI (Leverage Index) = 1.2151 (measures rising leverage; >1 indicates leverage increased year-over-year).
  • DSRI (Days’ Sales in Receivables Index) = 1.0948 (measures receivable growth relative to sales; >1 can indicate slower collections or revenue recognition timing changes).
  • TATA (Total Accruals to Total Assets) = 0.1191 (measures accruals magnitude; a positive and material value suggests earnings are supported by accruals rather than cash).
Tín hiệu tích cực
  • Altman Z-Score = 4.58 (measures distance to bankruptcy; value in the 'safe' zone indicates low short-term insolvency risk).
  • Accumulated losses: none (undistributed earnings are not negative — a statutory/statement fact).
  • Statutory loss tests: none met under Decree 155/2020 Art.120(1)(e) as amended by Decree 245/2025 (the published statements do not meet the exchange cancellation trigger in those clauses).
  • Receivables outside the trade cycle = 0.6% of total assets (measures prepayments, loans receivable and other long-term receivables; at 0.6% this is low and is at the 26th percentile among VN non-financials), and three-year cash conversion ratio = 1.27 (operating cash flow / net profit over three years; at 1.27 and the 56th percentile it is not among the weakest in Vietnam).
  • DEPI (Depreciation Index) = 0.9777 and SGAI (Sales, General & Admin Index) = 0.9253 (both <1 indicate no obvious aggressive slowing of depreciation or rising SG&A relative to sales).
Rủi ro sở hữu

The company is majority-controlled: DGC holds 51.0% (control, disclosed 2026-06-30), with the next largest individual holdings at 3.0%, 1.5%, 1.5% and 1.5%. This concentrated, listed-group control (DGC listed) means related-party, group transactions and VAS disclosures may materially affect the statements; director-deal registrations were not provided in the data set.

Cần đối chiếu trong báo cáo tài chính
  • Compare the movement in receivables and the DSRI (1.0948) to the notes: reconcile trade receivables, prepayments and long-term receivables line items in the FY2025 financial statements and the related-party disclosures.
  • Match total operating cash flow and the accruals (TATA = 0.1191) in the cash flow statement and the notes: verify components of profit before tax versus cash from operations over the last three years to confirm the Cash conversion signal (Earnings Quality cash conversion = 0.0/100; three-year cash conversion = 1.27).
  • Review the fixed-asset schedules and depreciation policy disclosures given DEPI = 0.9777 and AQI = 2.2398: compare additions, revaluations, useful lives and capitalised development or other non-current asset increases in FY2025.
  • Check related-party transactions and group disclosures (DGC 51.0% owner): inspect the holders’ lists, related-party note and any intra-group balances, loans or guarantees disclosed in FY2025 to explain low receivables-outside-trade-cycle (0.6% of assets) and to identify concentration of transactions with the parent group.

Nội dung do AI tạo từ dữ liệu định lượng, phục vụ tham khảo và không cấu thành khuyến nghị đầu tư.

Điểm định lượng

F-Score
2/9
Yếu
Z-Score
4.58
Vùng an toàn
Sharpe
−1.63
Âm
Tổng hợp
31
Từ 30 đến 49
Chi tiết Piotroski F-Score
✓Lợi nhuận ròng > 0
✗Dòng tiền HĐKD > 0
✗ROA tăng
✗OCF > Lợi nhuận ròng
✗Đòn bẩy giảm
✗Thanh khoản tốt hơn
✓Không pha loãng
✗Biên lợi nhuận tăng
✗Vòng quay tăng
Phân rã DuPont
Gánh nặng thuế0.79×Gánh nặng lãi vay1.01×Biên HĐKD0.01×Vòng quay1.55×Đòn bẩy1.60=ROE2.7%
Rủi ro giá
Động lượng
−50.0%
Biến động
59.2%
Mức sụt giảm tối đa
−57.8%

Chỉ số tài chính nổi bật

Năm tài chính 2025
51.45P/E
P/B
1.39
P/S
0.56
ROE
2.7%
ROA
1.7%
EPS
311
BVPS
11.485
Biên gộp
11.7%
Biên ròng
1.1%
D/E
0.46
Tỷ lệ thanh toán hiện hành
2.20
Tăng trưởng DT
+4.9%
Tăng trưởng LN
−59.8%
EV/EBITDA
17.08
Tỷ suất cổ tức
4.4%

Tổng quan doanh nghiệp

Số cổ phiếu đang lưu hành
6,7 triệu
Vốn điều lệ
67,5 tỷ VND
Ngành (ICB L2)
Hàng & Dịch vụ Công nghiệp
Lĩnh vực (ICB L3)
Điện tử & Thiết bị điện
Phân ngành
Hàng điện & điện tử
Loại hình công ty
CT
Định giá ngày 30/10/2026
Phương pháp và giới hạn sử dụng

vnvalue là công cụ nghiên cứu cổ phiếu. Các kết quả được tính từ dữ liệu tài chính công khai theo công thức đã công bố. Nội dung không cấu thành lời khuyên về đầu tư, tài chính, pháp lý hay thuế, cũng không phải khuyến nghị mua, bán hoặc nắm giữ chứng khoán.

Toàn bộ dữ liệu, mô hình và kết quả được cung cấp nguyên trạng (AS IS) mà không có bất kỳ bảo đảm nào. Bạn hoàn toàn chịu trách nhiệm về các quyết định đầu tư của mình. Hiệu suất trong quá khứ và các kết quả định giá lịch sử không phản ánh kết quả trong tương lai.

Bằng việc sử dụng vnvalue, bạn chấp nhận Điều khoản dịch vụ và Chính sách bảo mật. Toàn văn tuyên bố miễn trừ →